European Go Congress 1999.
                 Podbanske, Slovakia, 31.07.1999-01.08.1999.

                             Weekend tournament

 Pl     Name            Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.     2.     3.     4.     5.
  1 Lee Hyuk               7d RU Mos  29 5 135 135  26+/w  13+/b   3+/b   2+/w   6+/w
  2 Dinerstein Alexandr    6d RU Kaz  28 4 137 108   4+/w   7+/b   9+/w   1-/b   5+/b
  3 Florescu Ion           6d RO Pit  28 4 133 104   0+    14+/b   1-/w  39+/b   7+/w
  4 Jacenko Dmitrij        5d UA Kie  27 3 134  79   2-/b  12+/b  16+/w   5-/w  19+/b
  5 Bogackij Arkadij       5d UA Kie  27 4 133 105  22+/b  21+/w  14+/b   4+/b   2-/w
  6 Nijhuis Emil           5d NL Ams  27 3 133  78  13-/w  45+/b  17+/w   8+/b   1-/b
  7 Bogackij Dmitrij       6d UA Kie  27 3 133  77  17+/b   2-/w  32+/b  18+/w   3-/b
  8 Tautorat Guido         4d DE Jen  27 4 132 105  11+/b  38+/b  10+/w   6-/w  16+/w
  9 Pljushch Jurij         5d UA Kie  27 4 129 101  54+/b  15+/w   2-/b  34+/w  18+/b
 10 Surin Dmitrij          5d RU Iva  27 3 129  76  14-/w  36+/b   8-/b  33+/b  15+/w
 11 Galchenko Mikhail      4d UA Kie  27 4 128 101   8-/w  57+/w  20+/b  32+/b  14+/b
 12 Zandveld Peter         4d NL Ams  27 4 128 101  43+/b   4-/w  37+/b  35+/w  13+/w
 13 Yoshimoto Yoshio       7d JP Osa  26 2 134  52   6+/b   1-/w  18-/w  31+/w  12-/b
 14 Rehm Robert            5d NL Alk  26 2 134  52  10+/b   3-/w   5-/w  41+/b  11-/w
 15 Hayashi Takehiko       5d JP xxx  26 3 131  77  37+/w   9-/b  23+/b  24+/b  10-/b
 16 Almukhametov Ildar     4d RU Kaz  26 3 131  77  23+/w  33+/b   4-/b  21+/w   8-/b
 17 Khmyrov Andrej         6d RU Mos  26 2 130  50   7-/w  25+/w   6-/b  19-/b  55+/w
 18 Omori Hirobumi         5d JP Yok  26 3 130  76  61+/w  24+/b  13+/b   7-/b   9-/w
 19 Burzo Cornel           4d RO BMa  26 3 129  76  27-/b  54+/w  25+/b  17+/w   4-/w
 20 Jasiek Robert          5d DE Ber  26 3 128  76  38-/w  27+/w  11-/w  46+/b  39+/b
 21 Pomstra Willem-Koen    5d NL Til  26 3 128  75  50+/w   5-/b  40+/w  16-/b  42+/b
 22 Barisic Dragan         5d BA BL   26 3 126  74   5-/w  63+/w  34-/b  36+/b  38+/b
 23 Habu Koichiro          5d PL Kra  26 3 126  74  16-/b  60+/b  15-/w  40+/b  35+/w
 24 Holecek David          4d CZ Pra  26 3 126  74  58+/b  18-/w  42+/b  15-/w  44+/b
 25 Uemura Yoshiyuki       4d FR Par  26 3 126  74  34+/w  17-/b  19-/w  57+/b  41+/w
 26 Gheorghiu Valentin     5d RO Buc  26 0 125   0   1-/b   0=     0=     0=     0=
 27 Pedersen Torben        3d DK Cop  26 4 124  98  19+/w  20-/b  81+/b  59+/w  34+/b
 28 Ghost S_L              6d PL War  26 0 124   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
 29 Szabics Gabor          5d HU Bud  26 3 123  73  36-/w  41-/b  65+/b  58+/w  32+/b
 30 Rutgers_vdLoeff Arnoud 3d NL Lei  26 4 121  97  60-/w   0+    63+/w  37+/w  33+/b
 31 Simeunovic Zoran       5d BA BL   25 2 122  48  32-/w  58+/w   0=    13-/b  71+/b
 32 Giedrojc Krzysztof     5d PL War  25 2 129  49  31+/b  59+/b   7-/w  11-/w  29-/w
 33 Jankovic Zoran         5d YU Kra  25 2 129  50  35+/b  16-/w  38+/b  10-/w  30-/w
 34 Mechura Jan            4d CZ Plz  25 2 129  50  25-/b  62+/w  22+/w   9-/b  27-/w
 35 Poll Fiete-Onno        4d DE FCP  25 2 128  50  33-/w  47+/b  36+/w  12-/b  23-/b
 36 Cheburakhov Andrej     4d RU Mos  25 2 128  50  29+/b  10-/w  35-/b  22-/w  64+/w
 37 Lubos Jan              5d PL Wod  25 2 128  49  15-/b  46+/w  12-/w  30-/b  62+/w
 38 Dach Zbynek            4d CZ Plz  25 2 127  49  20+/b   8-/w  33-/w  80+/b  22-/w
 39 Pons Joan              3d ES Bar  25 3 127  73   0+    61+/b  45+/b   3-/w  20-/w
 40 Funke Ralf             3d DE Ham  25 3 126  74  44+/b  43+/w  21-/b  23-/w  57+/w
 41 Sora Sorin             3d RO Cra  25 3 126  74  64+/w  29+/w  59+/b  14-/w  25-/b
 42 Uno Shigehiko          5d JP Lon  25 2 125  48  45-/w  56+/b  24-/w  62+/b  21-/w
 43 Teuber Benjamin        4d DE Bre  25 2 125  48  12-/w  40-/b  69+/b  44-/w  61+/b
 44 Sannes Paal            3d NO Osl  25 3 123  72  40-/w  99+/b  60+/w  43+/b  24-/w
 45 Siivola Matti          5d FI Hel  25 1 123  25  42+/b   6-/w  39-/w   0=     0=
 46 Hora Jan               3d CZ Pra  25 3 122  71  83+/w  37-/b  64+/b  20-/w  67+/b
 47 Bazynski Michal        3d PL War  25 3 121  72   0+    35-/w  62-/b  65+/w  59+/b
 48 Kralj Andrej           3d SI Lju  25 3 119  71  56-/w  85+/b  57-/b  81+/w  66+/b
 49 Butala Gregor          2d SI Lju  25 4 118  94 111+/w  55-/b  68+/b  69+/w  58+/b
 50 Gubas Xaver            4d SK Bra  25 0 118   0  21-/b   0=     0=     0=     0=
 51 Bayle Virgile          2d FR Par  25 4 117  93  80-/b 100+/w  90+/w  82+/b  60+/w
 52 Ghost M_Z              5d HR Zag  25 0 116   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
 53 Horiuchi Hiroyuki      2d JP Nis  25 3 110  68 133+/b  89+/w  61+/w   0=     0=
 54 Nagy Bela              4d RO BMa  24 0 122   0   9-/w  19-/b   0=     0=     0=
 55 Cieply Martin          3d CZ Ost  24 2 121  49  63-/b  49+/w   0=    56+/w  17-/b
 56 Kroll Harald           3d DE FaM  24 2 120  48  48+/b  42-/w   0=    55-/b  80+/w
 57 Jakubec Stanislav      3d SK Bra  24 2 127  49   0+    11-/b  48+/w  25-/w  40-/b
 58 Ferenc Mariusz         4d PL Wod  24 1 126  24  24-/w  31-/b  67+/b  29-/b  49-/w
 59 Gaspari Peter          4d SI Lju  24 1 126  25   0+    32-/w  41-/w  27-/b  47-/w
 60 Wieczorek Wojciech     3d PL Zor  24 2 125  49  30+/b  23-/w  44-/b  87+/w  51-/b
 61 Chlodek Janusz         4d PL Wod  24 1 125  24  18-/b  39-/w  53-/b  63+/w  43-/w
 62 Kostka Ivan            3d CZ FM   24 2 124  49   0+    34-/b  47+/w  42-/w  37-/b
 63 Meyer Friedhelm        3d DE FaM  24 2 123  47  55+/w  22-/b  30-/b  61-/b  97+/w
 64 Grzeschniok Anton      3d DE FaM  24 2 123  48  41-/b  72+/w  46-/w  73+/b  36-/b
 65 Silt Ondrej            2d CZ Zli  24 3 121  70  70+/w  83+/b  29-/w  47-/b  86+/w
 66 Grosser Tomas          2d CZ KV   24 3 119  71  87-/w  98+/b  70+/b  74+/b  48-/w
 67 Ekholm Erik            2d SE Sto  24 3 119  70  68+/w  87+/b  58-/w  88+/b  46-/w
 68 Schober Thomas         2d DE Kar  24 3 118  69  67-/b  94+/b  49-/w  95+/w  90+/w
 69 Radmacher Bernd        3d DE Rat  24 1 117  23   0=     0=    43-/w  49-/b  92+/w
 70 Meyer Juergen          2d DE Han  24 3 116  68  65-/b 119+/w  66-/w  94+/b  88+/b
 71 Atkins Anthony         2d UK Rea  24 3 116  67 108+/w  81-/b 109+/b  86+/b  31-/w
 72 Susan Calin            2d RO Clu  24 3 115  68  86+/b  64-/b  88-/w 109+/w  96+/b
 73 Frehe Renee            1d NL Nij  24 4 114  90  97+/b 133+/w  89+/b  64-/w  98+/b
 74 Engels Andre           2d NL Ein  24 3 113  67 109-/b 115+/w 108+/b  66-/w  87+/b
 75 Ghost R_U              3d DE FaM  24 0 113   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
 76 Ghost T_H              3d JP Kaw  24 0 113   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
 77 Mirka Jakub            1d CZ Plz  24 4 112  89 135+/b  91-/w 101+/w 108+/b  93+/b
 78 Ghost B_T              3d DE Ham  24 0 112   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
 79 Ghost G_L              3d DE Str  24 0 112   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
 80 Rak Ales               2d CZ Ost  23 2 119  48  51+/w  82+/b   0=    38-/w  56-/b
 81 Ziegler Karsten        2d DE Ber  23 2 119  47  91+/b  71+/w  27-/w  48-/b   0=
 82 Steffens Siegmar       2d DE Dre  23 2 115  46  88+/b  80-/w  91+/b  51-/w   0=
 83 Wolak Marcin           3d PL War  23 0 115   0  46-/b  65-/w   0=     0=     0=
 84 Stodte Christian       2d DE Ham  23 1 112  23   0+     0-     0=     0=     0=
 85 Kienappel Markus       2d DE Ham  23 1 111  23 101+/b  48-/w   0=     0=     0=
 86 Hanotin Denis          2d FR Nim  23 2 118  46  72-/w 102+/b  93+/b  71-/w  65-/b
 87 Hanusch Gerd           2d DE Mun  23 2 118  46  66+/b  67-/w 116+/b  60-/b  74-/w
 88 Goss Simon             2d UK Bra  23 2 117  46  82-/w 111+/b  72+/b  67-/w  70-/w
 89 Poll Jule-Fee          2d DE Bre  23 2 116  44 100+/b  53-/b  73-/w  98-/w 130+/w
 90 Oosten Arend_van       1d NL Utr  23 3 116  67   0+   118+/w  51-/b  99+/w  68-/b
 91 Targosz Dariusz        2d PL Wod  23 2 116  46  81-/w  77+/b  82-/w  96-/b 109+/w
 92 Carles Pau             1d ES Bar  23 3 115  68  95-/w 104+/b 123+/b 103+/w  69-/b
 93 Geerlings Bert         1d NL Nij  23 3 115  68 103+/b  96+/w  86-/w 117+/b  77-/w
 94 Jusupov Rustam         1d RU Izh  23 3 115  67 114+/b  68-/w 100+/b  70-/w 108+/w
 95 Dugin Timur            1d RU Kaz  23 3 114  68  92+/b 108-/w 102+/w  68-/b 117+/w
 96 Schaechter Per         1d DK Cop  23 3 114  67 124+/w  93-/b 113+/b  91+/w  72-/w
 97 Koster Jos             1d NL Ams  23 3 114  66  73-/w 120+/b 110+/b 112+/w  63-/b
 98 Pszonka Roman          1d PL War  23 3 114  66 112+/b  66-/w 133+/w  89+/b  73-/w
 99 Sokolowsky Bernd       1d DE Erl  23 3 114  66 122+/b  44-/w 115+/w  90-/b 110+/w
100 Kostolansky Miroslav   2d SK Bra  23 2 114  43  89-/w  51-/b  94-/w 139+/w 113+/b
101 Zilberberg Viktor      1d RU NN   23 3 111  64  85-/w 136+/b  77-/b 137+/w 120+/w
102 Hentzschel Juergen     1d DE Dre  23 3 111  65 110+/b  86-/w  95-/b 134+/w 116+/b
103 Takayuki Machii        1d JP xxx  23 3 110  64  93-/w 131+/b 135+/w  92-/b 114+/w
104 Salavec Karel          1k CZ Pra  23 4 109  86 121+/b  92-/w 136+/w 138+/b 112+/b
105 Ghost S_M              2d CZ Lib  23 0 107   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
106 Ghost L_V              2d SK Bra  23 0 107   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
107 Ghost T_K              2d JP Ky   23 0 107   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
108 Neumann Norbert        2d DE Ber  22 1 118  23  71-/b  95+/b  74-/w  77-/w  94-/b
109 Dubakovic Dragan       1d YU Kra  22 2 117  46  74+/w 123+/b  71-/w  72-/b  91-/b
110 Kagawa Yoshikazu       1d HU Bud  22 2 112  43 102-/w 124+/b  97-/w 133+/b  99-/b
111 Trinks Daniela         2d DE Ham  22 0 112   0  49-/b  88-/w 117-/w   0=     0=
112 Trepczik Britta        1d DE Ber  22 2 111  42  98-/w 150+/b 118+/w  97-/b 104-/w
113 Pavlik Ivo             1k CZ FM   22 3 110  64 132+/b 142+/w  96-/w 115+/b 100-/w
114 Warkentin Eric         1d FR ChM  22 2 110  42  94-/w 116-/w 151+/b 118+/b 103-/b
115 Stettner Gerhard       1d UK Cle  22 2 110  41 150+/w  74-/b  99-/b 113-/w 133+/b
116 Broekhuijsen Hans      1k NL Utr  22 3 110  64   0+   114+/b  87-/w 119+/b 102-/w
117 Abrahamsson Joergen    1k SE Mal  22 3 109  63 153+/b 134+/w 111+/b  93-/w  95-/b
118 Mezhov Oleg            1d RU Mos  22 2 109  42 136+/w  90-/b 112-/b 114-/w 134+/w
119 Paar Kurt              1k AT Fra  22 3 108  62 141+/w  70-/b 150+/w 116-/w 135+/b
120 Ehrlich Achim          1k DE Ber  22 3 108  62 140+/w  97-/w 153+/b 135+/w 101-/b
121 Rolle Thomas           1k DE Jen  22 3 107  63 104-/w 125+/w 134-/b 155+/b 140+/w
122 Skalka Pavel           1k CZ Zli  22 3 106  62  99-/w 141+/b 137-/b 154+/w 139+/w
123 Nechanicky Petr        1d CZ Nym  22 1 106  21 134+/b 109-/w  92-/w   0=     0=
124 Schnoering Rainer      1d DE Kar  22 1 106  21  96-/b 110-/w 142+/w   0=     0=
125 Wandel William         2k NL Ams  22 4 103  81 175+/w 121-/b 143+/w 153+/w 138+/b
126 Ghost B_C              1d BE Lil  22 0 103   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
127 Ghost B_J              1d NL Lei  22 0 102   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
128 Ghost S_J              1d RU Mos  22 0 102   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
129 Sedlacek Jiri          3k CZ Pra  22 5  97  97 196+/w 175+/b 174+/w 156+/w 137+/b
130 Mazac Marek            1k CZ Ost  21 2 104  41 138-/w 159+/b   0=   148+/w  89-/b
131 Bittner Norbert        1k DE Osn  21 1 101  21 144+/b 103-/w   0=     0=     0=
132 Niederberghaus Peter   1k DE Ber  21 1  99  20 113-/w   0+     0=     0=     0=
133 Jones Alison           2d UK Wan  21 0 116   0  53-/w  73-/b  98-/b 110-/w 115-/w
134 Adams Colin            1d UK Gre  21 1 111  22 123-/w 117-/b 121+/w 102-/b 118-/b
135 Christoffersen Terje   1d NO Osl  21 1 111  20  77-/w 155+/w 103-/b 120-/b 119-/w
136 Landskron Burkhard     1d DE Gop  21 0 108   0 118-/b 101-/w 104-/b   0=     0=
137 Keller Jiri            2k UK Lon  21 3 107  62   0+   158+/b 122+/w 101-/b 129-/w
138 Lanz Volker            2k DE Ber  21 3 107  62 130+/b 154+/w 152+/b 104-/w 125-/w
139 Pittner Thomas         1k DE Ber  21 2 107  41 142-/b 144+/w 155+/w 100-/b 122-/b
140 Mulder Hans            1k NL Rot  21 2 105  41 120-/b 153-/w 160+/b 141+/w 121-/b
141 Shukhtin Sergej        1k RU Ark  21 2 105  40 119-/b 122-/w 167+/w 140-/b 165+/w
142 Findeisen Stanislaw    1k PL War  21 1 103  21 139+/w 113-/b 124-/b   0=     0=
143 Nemolovskij Alexej     2k UA Lvo  21 3 102  60 159-/w 146+/b 125-/b 174+/w 153+/b
144 Kaniuk Geoff           1k UK Lon  21 1 100  20 131-/w 139-/b 162+/b   0=     0=
145 Jansen Jan-Willem      3k NL Ens  21 4 100  80 147+/b 161-/w 181+/b 164+/w 162+/w
146 Strand Krister         2k SE Vas  21 3  99  59 174-/b 143-/w 179+/b 163+/w 161+/w
147 Malavasi Christophe    3k FR Par  21 4  98  77 145-/w 190+/b   0+   175+/w 156+/w
148 Schmuck Peter          3k DE Ber  21 4  98  77 182+/w 178+/b 176+/w 130-/b 154+/w
149 Barrasa Dionisio       2k ES Bar  21 3  97  58 178-/w 191+/b 154-/b 160+/w 155+/b
150 Keller Daniel          1d CZ Pra  20 0 106   0 115-/b 112-/w 119-/b   0-     0=
151 Giardino Raffaella     1k IT Mil  20 1 102  20   0=     0=   114-/w   0-   158+/w
152 Knippel Arnaud         2k FR Tav  20 2  98  39 156+/b 174+/w 138-/w   0-     0=
153 Tombarello Anne        1k FR Nim  20 1 108  21 117-/w 140+/b 120-/w 125-/b 143-/w
154 Mitchison Neil         2k IT Var  20 2 105  41 160+/w 138-/b 149+/w 122-/b 148-/b
155 Melnikov Alexandr      1k RU Mos  20 1 105  20 158+/w 135-/b 139-/b 121-/w 149-/w
156 Stettner Suryan        2k UK Sha  20 2 102  39 152-/w 183+/b 159+/w 129-/b 147-/b
157 Ghost P_P              1k SK BB   20 0 102   0   0-     0-     0-     0=     0=
158 Kniaziewicz Tomasz     1k PL Wod  20 1 102  20 155-/b 137-/w 161+/w   0-   151-/b
159 Brummelkamp Erik       2k NL Nij  20 2 101  40 143+/b 130-/w 156-/b 162-/w 177+/b
160 Waszak Wojciech        2k PL Tor  20 2 101  39 154-/b 163+/w 140-/w 149-/b 176+/b
161 Gonzalez Marc          3k ES Bar  20 3  99  58 190+/w 145+/b 158-/b 176+/w 146-/b
162 Casey Eva              3k US Mas  20 3  99  57 195+/b 177+/w 144-/w 159+/b 145-/b
163 Glushchenko Nikolaj    3k UA Kie  20 3  96  55 192+/w 160-/b 193+/w 146-/b 183+/w
164 Dvoracek Jindrich      4k CZ Jes  20 4  95  74 207+/w 170+/b 194+/w 145-/b 180+/w
165 Ryzko Dominik          3k PL War  20 3  95  56 191-/w 180+/b 192+/b 177+/w 141-/b
166 Svec Ivo               3k SK Bra  20 3  94  56 193+/w 176-/b 177-/b 179+/w 181+/w
167 Kohonen Sari           3k FI Hel  20 2  93  38   0+   179+/b 141-/b   0=     0=
168 Ghost W_J              2k SK Bra  20 0  93   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
169 Beck Tibor             5k SK Bra  20 5  92  92 185+/b 202+/w 196+/w 191+/b 178+/b
170 Dugin Artem            4k RU Kaz  20 4  92  72   0+   164-/w 207+/w 194+/b 174+/b
171 Ghost M_F              2k IT Mil  20 0  92   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
172 Ghost xxx              2k XX xxx  20 0  92   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
173 Sheremetiev Jurij      4k UA Kie  20 4  90  73 206-/b 198+/w 199+/w 197+/b 175+/b
174 Podbiol Krzysztof      2k PL Kat  19 1 104  21 146+/w 152-/b 129-/b 143-/b 170-/w
175 Barbu Tiberiu          2k RO Buc  19 1 103  18 125-/b 129-/w 191+/w 147-/b 173-/w
176 Salom Ludek            3k CZ RpR  19 2 100  39 181+/w 166+/w 148-/b 161-/b 160-/w
177 Bitman Alexandr        3k RU Mos  19 2  99  39   0+   162-/b 166+/w 165-/b 159-/w
178 Pocsai Rita            3k HU Bud  19 2  98  39 149+/b 148-/w 197-/w 195+/b 169-/w
179 Vodopivec Vinko        3k SI Lju  19 2  97  36   0+   167-/w 146-/w 166-/b 193+/w
180 Hekelaar Hans          4k NL Arn  19 3  95  55 208+/b 165-/w 182+/b 184+/w 164-/b
181 Skoczek Miroslaw       3k PL War  19 2  95  35 176-/b 206+/w 145-/w 193+/b 166-/b
182 Kober Piotr            3k PL War  19 2  94  35 148-/b 184-/w 180-/w 206+/b 192+/w
183 Kaminski Marcin        4k PL Poz  19 3  93  53 198+/b 156-/w 212+/w 192+/w 163-/b
184 Milian Jan             5k SK Kos  19 4  90  71 210+/w 182+/b 206+/w 180-/b 195+/b
185 Bley Reinhold          5k DE Lei  19 4  88  68 169-/w 232+/b 204+/b 207+/b 194+/w
186 Ghost C_M              3k NL Gro  19 0  88   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
187 Hospodar Ivan          6k SK Kos  19 5  87  87   0+   210+/w 200+/w 199+/b 202+/b
188 Ghost H_S              3k DE Ham  19 0  87   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
189 Klein Tomas            6k SK Bra  19 5  86  86   0+   213+/w 203+/b 211+/w 197+/w
190 Gomilschak Martin      3k AT Gra  18 0  92   0 161-/b 147-/w   0=     0=     0=
191 Kuznecov Mikhail       3k RU StP  18 1  98  20 165+/b 149-/w 175-/b 169-/w 200-/b
192 Agostini Yohann        3k FR Par  18 1  96  18 163-/b   0+   165-/w 183-/b 182-/b
193 Gavrilov Oleg          3k RU StP  18 1  96  18 166-/b 195+/w 163-/b 181-/w 179-/b
194 Toth Ferenc            4k RO Clu  18 2  95  36 199+/w 196+/b 164-/b 170-/w 185-/b
195 Sarges Karl-Heinz      3k DE Sie  18 1  94  18 162-/w 193-/b   0+   178-/w 184-/w
196 Pfaff Thomas           3k DE Kai  18 1  94  17 129-/b 194-/w 169-/b 209-/w 207+/b
197 Tepic Dragan           5k BA BL   18 3  93  54 200+/w 211+/b 178+/b 173-/w 189-/b
198 Diers Manfred          4k DE Old  18 2  90  34 183-/w 173-/b 208-/w 210+/b 209+/b
199 Schwarz Harald         4k DE Rat  18 2  90  33 194-/b 221+/w 173-/b 187-/w 208+/b
200 Scheitler Karl         5k DE Bov  18 3  89  52 197-/b 209+/w 187-/b 213+/w 191+/w
201 Ghost T_M              3k JP Ky   18 0  89   0   0-     0-     0-     0=     0=
202 Hollmann Jana          5k DE Bre  18 3  87  48 232+/w 169-/b 222+/w 208+/b 187-/w
203 Hartmann Udo           6k DE Kar  18 4  85  66 229+/b 208+/w 189-/w 212+/b 214+/w
204 Tognoni Enrico         5k IT Mil  18 3  85  49 220+/w 207-/b 185-/w 222+/b 206+/b
205 Ghost B_F              4k US Sac  18 0  84   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
206 Becker Birgit          4k DE Ham  17 1  95  20 173+/w 181-/b 184-/b 182-/w 204-/w
207 Sandau Mike            4k DE Ber  17 1  95  18 164-/b 204+/w 170-/b 185-/w 196-/w
208 Abrahamsson Roger      4k SE Mal  17 1  91  18 180-/w 203-/b 198+/b 202-/w 199-/w
209 Barisic Nikola         5k BA BL   17 2  88  35 211-/w 200-/b 215+/w 196+/b 198-/w
210 Walraet Mathieu        5k FR Par  17 2  87  31 184-/b 187-/b 224+/w 198-/w 229+/b
211 Buntrock Juergen       5k DE Ber  17 2  87  33 209+/b 197-/w 221+/w 189-/b 216-/w
212 Jantunen Kare          6k FI Ota  17 3  85  48 230+/b 220+/w 183-/b 203-/w 222+/b
213 Rapai Tibor            6k HU Bud  17 3  82  45 237+/w 189-/b 232+/w 200-/b 223+/w
214 Segers Johan           7k BE Len  17 4  80  62 235+/w 230+/w 223+/b 221+/b 203-/b
215 Albore Alexandre       6k IT Nap  17 3  80  47 223-/w 229+/w 209-/b 224+/b 221+/w
216 Riegel Pavel           7k CZ Jes  17 4  78  62 224-/b 225+/w 237+/b 232+/w 211+/b
217 Ghost S_K              5k DE Rat  17 0  77   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
218 Ghost S_M              5k RU Mos  17 0  77   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
219 Ghost R_H              5k DE Ber  17 0  76   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
220 Voss Jochen            5k DE Kie  16 0  80   0 204-/b 212-/b   0=     0=     0=
221 Barisic Visnica        5k BA BL   16 1  86  17   0+   199-/b 211-/b 214-/w 215-/b
222 Stulajter Lubomir      6k SK Kos  16 2  85  32   0+   223+/w 202-/b 204-/w 212-/w
223 Niemela Aleksi         6k FI Hel  16 2  82  32 215+/b 222-/b 214-/w 233+/w 213-/b
224 Pomorski Jerzy         7k PL War  16 3  81  47 216+/w 231+/b 210-/b 215-/w 234+/w
225 Shinada Kei            8k BE Bru  16 4  76  59 234+/w 216-/b 238+/b 236+/w 233+/b
226 Ghost M_J              6k HR Rij  16 0  75   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
227 Ghost S_B              6k PL Kra  16 0  75   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
228 Ghost B_J              6k DE Bov  16 0  72   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
229 Lommen Dave            6k NL Gos  15 1  81  15 203-/w 215-/b   0=   231+/b 210-/w
230 Lanz Dieter            6k DE Kol  15 1  77  14 212-/w 214-/b 234-/w 238+/b   0=
231 Tonkes Ivo             6k NL Gro  15 1  75  15   0=   224-/w 233-/b 229-/w 232+/b
232 Hilgenbos Wim-Jan      5k NL Nij  15 0  86   0 202-/b 185-/w 213-/b 216-/b 231-/w
233 Trubelik Jaromir       8k CZ Ost  15 3  76  44   0+   235+/b 231+/w 223-/b 225-/w
234 Kvasnak Jan            8k CZ Ost  15 3  74  42 225-/b 244+/w 230+/b 237+/w 224-/b
235 Podavini Aldo          7k IT Mil  15 2  74  27 214-/b 233-/w 236-/w 243+/b 237+/w
236 Malinovsky Petr        9k CZ Ost  15 4  71  55 248+/w 239+/b 235+/b 225-/b 240+/w
237 Nijhuis Herman         7k NL Ams  14 1  78  14 213-/b 238+/w 216-/w 234-/b 235-/b
238 Salavcova Jaroslava    8k CZ Pra  14 2  71  26 239+/w 237-/b 225-/w 230-/w 248+/b
239 Hedvig Juraj           8k SK Kos  14 2  69  26 238-/b 236-/w 241+/b 240-/b 247+/w
240 Kysilka Petr           10 CZ Zli  14 4  64  49 249+/b 246+/w 247+/b 239+/w 236-/b
241 Zeleznik Mateusz       10 PL Wro  14 4  63  49 250+/b 243+/b 239-/w   0+   245+/b
242 Ghost K_T              8k DE Bre  14 0  63   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
243 Zsigmondy Alexander    9k SK Kos  13 2  65  23 244-/b 241-/w 248+/b 235-/w 251+/w
244 Siivola Sinikka        9k FI Hel  13 1  63  13 243+/w 234-/b 245-/w   0=     0=
245 Simo-Svrcek Peter      11 SK Bra  13 4  60  46   0+   250+/w 244+/b 247+/b 241-/w
246 Emoto Kenzo            10 FR Bou  12 2  61  23 247+/w 240-/b 249+/w   0-     0=
247 O'Malley Aideen        9k IT Var  12 1  65  12 246-/b 248+/b 240-/w 245-/w 239-/b
248 Teodorescu Luiza       9k RO Buc  12 1  65  11 236-/b 247-/w 243-/w 251+/b 238-/w
249 Schipperheijn Peter    10 NL Nij  11 1  58  11 240-/w 251+/b 246-/b 252-/b 254-/w
250 Liesegang Moritz       10 DE Ber  11 0  57   0 241-/w 245-/b   0-     0=     0=
251 Domonkos Zoltan        11 CZ Ost  11 2  55  19 254+/b 249-/w 255+/b 248-/w 243-/b
252 Broulik Ivan           14 CZ Zli  11 5  45  45 258+/w 257+/b 256+/b 249+/w 255+/b
253 Ghost U_S              11 DE xxx  10 0  51   0   0-     0-     0-     0=     0=
254 Stulajterova Erika     13 SK Tor  10 3  48  28 251-/w 256-/b 258+/b 255+/w 249+/b
255 Smidova Veronika       13 SK Bra   9 2  50  18 257+/w   0+   251-/w 254-/b 252-/w
256 Kriesten Sascha        15 DE Boc   9 4  41  30 260+/b 254+/w 252-/w 264+/b 258+/w
257 Liesegang Maxmilian    13 DE Ber   8 0  41   0 255-/b 252-/w   0=     0=     0=
258 Frinken Tillmann       14 DE Boc   8 2  45  15 252-/b 260+/w 254-/w 259+/b 256-/b
259 Smidova Alexandra      16 SK Bra   8 4  29  21   0+   264+/w 260+/b 258-/w 265+/b
260 Milian Robert          14 SK Tor   7 1  35   5 256-/w 258-/b 259-/w 265-/b 264+/b
261 Ghost G-S              15 RO Ene   7 0  27   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
262 Ghost W_B              15 SK Bra   7 0  27   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
263 Haas Marek             18 CZ Zli   6 4  20  15   0+   265+/b 264-/w 267+/w 270+/b
264 Pop Catalina           17 RO BMa   5 2  35  11 265+/w 259-/b 263+/b 256-/w 260-/w
265 Rueten-Budde Jana      17 DE Ham   5 2  29  10 264-/b 263-/w 271+/b 260+/w 259-/w
266 Ghost G_S              17 RO Ene   4 0  21   0   0-     0-     0=     0=     0=
267 Pohlabeln Martje       18 DE Old   4 2  20   8   0+     0+     0=   263-/b 271-/w
268 Waczulik Oliver        18 SK Bra   4 0  12   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
269 Kienappel Mario        20 DE Ham   3 2   5   5 270+/w 273+/b   0=     0=     0=
270 Sora Adelina           20 RO Cra   3 3  16   7 269-/b 271+/w 273+/b   0+   263-/w
271 Winkler Rainer         20 DE Ber   3 3  15   7   0+   270-/b 265-/w 273+/w 267+/b
272 Ghost M_A              19 RU Mos   3 0  10   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
273 Winkler Claudia        20 DE Ber   2 2  12   3   0+   269-/w 270-/w 271-/b   0+
274 Ghost K-B              20 SK xxx   2 0   3   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
275 Ghost K_B              20 SK BB    2 0   2   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
276 Ghost yyy              20 XX xxx   2 0   2   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=
277 Ghost G_G              20 RO Ene   2 0   2   0   0-     0=     0=     0=     0=